Page Loading Please Wait ...

Pray-A-Thon Schedule

Select a Prayer Slot from the Schedule Below

Date: June 4, 2019

GMT

00:00:00

Texas Zone 1 (Group 1)

00:15:00

Texas Zone 1 (Group 2)

00:30:00

Texas Zone 1 (Group 3)

00:45:00

Texas Zone 1 (Group 4)

01:00:00

Canada Zone (Group 1)

01:15:00

Canada Zone (Group 2)

01:30:00

Canada Zone (Group 3)

01:45:00

Canada Zone (Group 4)

02:00:00

Dallas & Atlanta Groups - Region 2 (Group 1)

02:15:00

Dallas & Atlanta Groups - Region 2 (Group 2)

02:30:00

Dallas & Atlanta Groups - Region 2 (Group 3)

02:45:00

Dallas & Atlanta Groups - Region 2 (Group 4)

03:00:00

USA Region 1, Zone 2 (Group 1)

03:15:00

USA Region 1, Zone 2 (Group 2)

03:30:00

USA Region 1, Zone 2 (Group 3)

03:45:00

USA Region 1, Zone 2 (Group 4)

04:00:00

South America Region (Group 1)

04:15:00

South America Region (Group 2)

04:30:00

South America Region (Group 3)

04:45:00

South America Region (Group 4)

05:00:00

Quebec Zone (Group 1)

05:15:00

Quebec Zone (Group 2)

05:30:00

Quebec Zone (Group 3)

05:45:00

Quebec Zone (Group 4)

06:00:00

Eastern Europe Region (Group 1)

06:15:00

Eastern Europe Region (Group 2)

06:30:00

Eastern Europe Region (Group 3)

06:45:00

Eastern Europe Region (Group 4)

07:00:00

MESEA Region (Group 1)

07:15:00

MESEA Region (Group 2)

07:30:00

MESEA Region (Group 3)

07:45:00

MESEA Region (Group 4)

08:00:00

BLW Botswana Zone (Group 1)

08:15:00

BLW Botswana Zone (Group 2)

08:30:00

BLW Botswana Zone (Group 3)

08:45:00

BLW Botswana Zone (Group 4)

09:00:00

SA Zone 4 (Group 1)

09:15:00

SA Zone 4 (Group 2)

09:30:00

SA Zone 4 (Group 3)

09:45:00

SA Zone 4 (Group 4)

10:00:00

EWC Zone 6 - Congo DRC (Group 1)

10:15:00

EWC Zone 6 - Congo DRC (Group 2)

10:30:00

EWC Zone 6 - Congo DRC (Group 3)

10:45:00

EWC Zone 6 - Congo DRC (Group 4)

11:00:00

EWC Zone 4 - Cameroon (Group 1)

11:15:00

EWC Zone 4 - Cameroon (Group 2)

11:30:00

EWC Zone 4 - Cameroon (Group 3)

11:45:00

EWC Zone 4 - Cameroon (Group 4)

12:00:00

Warri Ministry Centre (Group 1)

12:15:00

Warri Ministry Centre (Group 2)

12:30:00

Warri Ministry Centre (Group 3)

12:45:00

Warri Ministry Centre (Group 4)

13:00:00

SA Zone 1 (Group 1)

13:15:00

SA Zone 1 (Group 2)

13:30:00

SA Zone 1 (Group 3)

13:45:00

SA Zone 1 (Group 4)

14:00:00

Abeokuta Ministry Centre (Group 1)

14:15:00

Abeokuta Ministry Centre (Group 2)

14:30:00

Abeokuta Ministry Centre (Group 3)

14:45:00

Abeokuta Ministry Centre (Group 4)

15:00:00

Christ Embassy Chad (Group 1)

15:00:00

Christ Embassy Chad (Group 1)

15:15:00

Christ Embassy Chad (Group 2)

15:30:00

Christ Embassy Chad (Group 3)

15:45:00

Christ Embassy Chad (Group 4)

16:00:00

UK Zone 1 (UK Region 1) - Group 1

16:15:00

UK Zone 1 (UK Region 1) - Group 2

16:30:00

UK Zone 1 (UK Region 1) - Group 3

16:45:00

UK Zone 1 (UK Region 1) - Group 4

17:00:00

SA Zone 2 (Group 1)

17:15:00

SA Zone 2 (Group 2)

17:30:00

SA Zone 2 (Group 3)

17:45:00

SA Zone 2 (Group 4)

18:00:00

Lagos Zone 5 (Group 1)

18:15:00

Lagos Zone 5 (Group 2)

18:30:00

Lagos Zone 5 (Group 3)

18:45:00

Lagos Zone 5 (Group 4)

19:00:00

Port Harcourt Zone 2 (Group 1)

19:15:00

Port Harcourt Zone 2 (Group 1)

19:30:00

Port Harcourt Zone 2 (Group 3)

19:45:00

Port Harcourt Zone 2 (Group 1)

20:00:00

EWC Zone 5 - Nungua Ghana (Group 1)

20:15:00

EWC Zone 5 - Nungua Ghana (Group 2)

20:30:00

EWC Zone 5 - Nungua Ghana (Group 3)

20:45:00

EWC Zone 5 - Nungua Ghana (Group 4)

21:00:00

NSW Zone 2 (Group 1)

21:15:00

NSW Zone 2 (Group 2)

21:30:00

NSW Zone 2 (Group 3)

21:45:00

NSW Zone 2 (Group 4)

21:45:00

NSW Zone 2 (Group 4)

00:00:00

Texas Zone 1

01:00:00

Canada Zone

02:00:00

Dallas & Atlanta Groups - USA Region 2

03:00:00

USA Region 1, Zone 2

04:00:00

South America Region

05:00:00

Quebec Zone

06:00:00

Eastern Europe Region

07:00:00

Middle East and Asia Region - CE Dubai

08:00:00

BLW Botswana Zone

09:00:00

South Africa Zone 4

10:00:00

EWCA Zone 6 - Congo DRC

11:00:00

EWCA Zone 4 - Cameroon

12:00:00

Warri Ministry Centre

13:00:00

South Africa Zone1

14:00:00

Abeokuta Ministry Centre

15:00:00

Christ Embassy Chad

16:00:00

UK Zone 1 (Region 1)

17:00:00

South Africa Zone 2

18:00:00

Lagos Zone 5

19:00:00

Port Harcourt Zone 2

20:00:00

EWC Zone 5 - Nungua Ghana

21:00:00

South West Zone 2, Nigeria

22:00:00

BLW Ghana Zone B

23:00:00

UK Zone 4 (UK Region 2)