Page Loading Please Wait ...

Pray-A-Thon Schedule

Select a Prayer Slot from the Schedule Below

Date: June 5, 2019

GMT

00:00:00

Texas Zone 2 (Group 1)

00:15:00

Texas Zone 2 (Group 2)

00:30:00

Texas Zone 2 (Group 3)

00:45:00

Texas Zone 2 (Group 4)

01:00:00

USA Region 2, Zone 1 (Group 1)

01:15:00

USA Region 2, Zone 1 (Group 2)

01:30:00

USA Region 2, Zone 1 (Group 3)

01:45:00

USA Region 2, Zone 1 (Group 4)

02:00:00

Australia Zone (Group 1)

02:15:00

Australia Zone (Group 2)

02:30:00

Australia Zone (Group 3)

02:45:00

Australia Zone (Group 4)

03:00:00

USA Region 1, Zone 1 (Group 1)

03:15:00

USA Region 1, Zone 1 (Group 2)

03:15:00

USA Region 1, Zone 1 (Group 3)

03:45:00

USA Region 1, Zone 1 (Group 4)

04:15:00

Kenya Zone (Group 1)

04:15:00

Kenya Zone (Group 2)

04:30:00

Kenya Zone (Group 3)

04:45:00

Kenya Zone (Group 4)

05:00:00

EWC Zone 3 - Uganda (Group 1)

05:15:00

EWC Zone 3 - Uganda (Group 2)

05:30:00

EWC Zone 3 - Uganda (Group 3)

05:45:00

EWC Zone 3 - Uganda (Group 4)

06:00:00

Abuja Zone (Group 1)

06:15:00

Abuja Zone (Group 2)

06:30:00

Abuja Zone (Group 3)

06:45:00

Abuja Zone (Group 4)

07:00:00

BLW Zimbabwe Zone (Group 1)

07:15:00

BLW Zimbabwe Zone (Group 2)

07:30:00

BLW Zimbabwe Zone (Group 3)

07:45:00

BLW Zimbabwe Zone (Group 4)

08:00:00

Lagos Zone 3

08:15:00

Lagos Zone 3 (Group 2)

08:30:00

Lagos Zone 3 (Group 3)

08:45:00

Lagos Zone 3 (Group 4)

09:00:00

NSW Zone 3 (Group 1)

09:15:00

NSW Zone 3 (Group 2)

09:30:00

NSW Zone 3 (Group 3)

09:45:00

NSW Zone 3 (Group 4)

10:00:00

NNC Zone 1 (Group 1)

10:15:00

NNC Zone 1 (Group 2)

10:30:00

NNC Zone 1 (Group 3)

10:45:00

NNC Zone 1 (Group 4)

11:00:00

BLW Ghana Zone A (Group 1)

11:45:00

BLW Ghana Zone A (Group 4)

12:00:00

Lagos Virtual Zone (Group 1)

12:15:00

Lagos Virtual Zone (Group 2)

12:30:00

Lagos Virtual Zone (Group 3)

12:45:00

Lagos Virtual Zone (Group 4)

13:00:00

Calabar Ministry Centre (Group 1)

13:15:00

Calabar Ministry Centre (Group 2)

13:30:00

Calabar Ministry Centre (Group 3)

13:45:00

Calabar Ministry Centre (Group 4)

14:00:00

UK Zone 3 (UK Region 2) - Group 1

14:15:00

UK Zone 3 (UK Region 2) - Group 2

14:30:00

UK Zone 3 (UK Region 2) - Group 3

14:45:00

UK Zone 3 (UK Region 2) - Group 4

15:00:00

BLW SA Zone (Group 1)

15:15:00

BLW SA Zone (Group 2)

15:30:00

BLW SA Zone (Group 3)

15:45:00

BLW SA Zone (Group 4)

16:00:00

BLW Zone K (Group 1)

15:15:00

BLW Zone K (Group 2)

15:30:00

BLW Zone K (Group 3)

17:00:00

BLW Zone K (Group 4)

00:00:00

Texas Zone 2

01:00:00

USA Region 2, Zone 1

02:00:00

Australia Zone

03:00:00

USA Region 1, Zone 1

04:00:00

Kenya Zone

05:00:00

EWCA Zone 3 - Uganda

06:00:00

Abuja Zone

07:00:00

BLW Zimbabwe Zone

08:00:00

Lagos Zone 3

09:00:00

South West Zone 3, Nigeria

10:00:00

North Central Zone 1, Nigeria

11:00:00

BLW Ghana Zone A

12:00:00

Lagos Virtual Zone

13:00:00

Calabar Ministry Centre

14:00:00

UK Zone 3 (UK Region 2)

15:00:00

BLW South Africa Zone

16:00:00

BLW Zone K

17:00:00

North East Zone 1, Nigeria

18:00:00

Middle East and Asia Region - CE Malaysia

19:00:00

Middle East and Asia Region - CE Philippines

20:00:00

Loveworld USA

21:00:00

BLW International Chapters

22:00:00

South South Zone 1, Nigeria

23:00:00

Lagos Zone 4